Skip to content ↓

Congratulations to all teams and schools who have taken part in our competitions and events.

Take a look at our honours board below to see all of our current and previous winners.

 

 

Competition

21/22

19/20

18/19

17/18

KS2 Football

St James

Keyworth

Goodrich

Goodrich

KS2 Football

Bessemer Grange

St Josephs Camberwell

St Johns & St Clements

St Johns & St Clements

Yr 5 X-Country @ Southwark Park

N/A

Albion

Albion

Boutcher

Yr 6 X-Country @ Southwark Park

N/A

Albion

Charles Dickens

Charles Dickens

Yr 5 X-Country @ Burgess Park

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 6 X-Country @ Burgess Park

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 5 X-Country @ Peckham Rye Park

N/A

St Johns St Clements

Goodrich

Bessemer

Yr 6 X-Country @ Peckham Rye Park

N/A

St Anthonys

Goodrich

Goodrich

Yr 3 X - Country @ Southwark Park

N/A

Albion

Albion

N/A

Yr 4 X - Country @ Southwark Park

N/A

Albion

Albion

N/A

Yr 3 X - Country @ Bacon's College

Albion N/A N/A N/A

Yr 4 X - Country @ Bacon's College

Albion N/A N/A N/A

Yr 3 X - Country @ Burgess Park

N/A

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

N/A

Yr 4 X - Country @ Burgess Park

N/A

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

N/A

Yr 3 X - Country @ Peckham Rye Park

Ivydale

Rye Oak

Dog Kennel Hill

N/A

Yr 4 X - Country @ Peckham Rye Park

 

St Johns St Clements

St Johns & St Clements

N/A

Yr 5/6 Girls Football

Snowsfields

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Goodrich

Yr 3/4 Girls Football

Grange

N/A

N/A N/A

Yr 5/6 Girls Tag

 

St Josephs Camberwell

Goodrich

N/A

Yr 3 Football

 

St Anthonys

Pilgrims Way

Goodrich

Yr 3 Football

  N/A

Rotherhithe

Riverside

Yr 3 Football

 

Angel Oak

Dog Kennel Hill

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 4 Football

 

Bessemer

Goodrich

Dog Kennel Hill

Yr 4 Football

 

Peter Hills

Rotherhithe

Angel Oak

Yr 4 Football

 

St Josephs Camberwell

Dog Kennel Hill

St Josephs Gomm Rd

Yr 5/6 Sportshall Athletics

Dulwich Wood

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 5/6 Sportshall Athletics

 

Angel Oak

Angel Oak

Angel Oak

Yr 5/6 Sportshall Athletics

 

Rotherhithe

Peter Hills

St James CE

Yr 5/6 Sportshall Athletics

 

Keyworth

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 3/4 Sportshall Athletics

Goodrich

Goodrich

Goodrich

Angel Oak

Yr 3/4 Sportshall Athletics

St James CofE

Cobourg

Camelot

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 3/4 Sportshall Athletics

 

Angel Oak

St Josephs Camberwell

Rye Oak

Year 2 Sportshall Athletics

Goodrich N/A N/A N/A

Boys Football League @ GMH

Bessemer Grange

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Goodrich

Girls Football League @ GMH

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Borough

Goodrich

Boys Football League @ Bacons

St James CofE

Dog Kennel Hill

 

Michael Faraday

Girls Football League @ Bacons

Redriff

John Donne

 

Bellenden

Yr 5/6 Boccia

Cherry Garden

St Francis

Alfred Salter

Alfred Salter

Yr 5/6 Seated Volleyball

  N/A

Beormund

 

Yr 5/6 Tag Rugby

Goodrich

St Josephs Gomm Rd

Robert Browning

St Josephs Gomm Rd

Yr 5/6 Hi5 Netball

St James CofE

Camelot

St Pauls

St James CofE

Yr 5/6 Quicksticks Hockey

Dulwich Wood

St Josephs Camberwell

Archbishop Sumner

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 4 Benchball

N/A N/A

Goodrich

Goodrich

Yr 4 Benchball

N/A N/A

Dog Kennel Hill

Judith Kerr

Yr 4 Benchball

N/A St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Camelot

Yr 4 Benchball

N/A N/A

Peter Hills

Peter Hills

Yr 3/4 Gymnastics

Dulwich Wood N/A

Charles Dickens

Brunswick Park

Yr 5/6 Gymnastics

Dulwich Wood N/A

St Anthonys

Charles Dickens

Yr 5 Cricket @ Dulwich Park

  N/A

St Anthonys

Goodrich

Yr 5 Cricket @ Burgess Park

  N/A

Rotherhithe

Angel Oak

Yr 3/4 Cricket @ Burgess Park

  N/A

Goodrich

Townsend

Yr 3/4 Cricket @ Dulwich Park

  N/A

St Anthonys

Dog Kennel Hill

Yr 6 Cricket @ Dulwich Park

  N/A

Goodrich

Goodrich

Yr 6 Cricket @ Burgess Park

  N/A

Camelot

Angel Oak

Yr 5/6 Girls Cricket @ Burgess Park

Goodrich N/A

NA

Goodrich

Yr 3/4 Mini Tennis

Bessemer Grange N/A

Angel Oak

Goodrich

Yr 3/4 Mini Tennis

N/A N/A

NA

St Josephs Gomm Rd

Yr 5/6 Mini Tennis

Dulwich Wood N/A

NA

Goodrich

Yr 5/6 Quadkids Athletics

St Josephs Camberwell N/A

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 5/6 Rounders @ Dulwich Park

N/A N/A

Bessemer

Goodrich

Yr 5/6 Rounders @ Burgess Park

Goodrich N/A

St Josephs Borough

Camelot

Yr 5/6 3v3 Basketball

Keyworth N/A

Alfred Salter

Dog Kennel Hill

Yr 5/6 Tri Golf

N/A N/A

St Johns

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 5 Swimming Gala

  N/A

St Anthonys

Goodrich

Yr 6 Swimming Gala

  N/A

Goodrich

Goodrich

Yr 3/4 Summer Athletics @ Dulwich College

  N/A

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 5/6 Summer Athletics @ Dulwich College

Goodrich (Southwark Park Track)

N/A

St Josephs Camberwell

St Josephs Camberwell

Yr 3/4 Summer Athletics @ Bacons

N/A N/A

Camelot

Redriff

Yr 5/6 Summer Athletics @ Bacons

N/A N/A

St Josephs Camberwell

Camelot

Get in touch

0207 237 1928 Ext: 4086